Premier Division

            

Premier Division League Table 2021/2022

Last Updated 7th October 2021

Points now include team wins

Premier DivisionSponsors: Sponsors:
Team Matches 1st Set 2nd Set Total
Played Won Lost Won Lost Won Lost Pts
Bucks Fizz110704212
Raiders110614211
Barhoppers110613310
Beachbums11043429
Special K11052339
Mavericks10134245
Pelham Jewels10125335
Crawley Rugby Club10116334
The Flamingos10116243
Scrum Pjack10107242


  • Premier Division Rankings

  • Fixtures and Results

    Week 1 6th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders10The Flamingos3
    Special K8Pelham Jewels5
    Scrum Pjack2Bucks Fizz11
    Barhoppers9Crawley Rugby Club4
    Beachbums8Mavericks5
    Week 2 20th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Pelham Jewels0Raiders0
    Bucks Fizz0Special K0
    Crawley Rugby Club0Scrum Pjack0
    Mavericks0Barhoppers0
    The Flamingos0Beachbums0
    Week 3 27th October 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Bucks Fizz0
    Special K0Crawley Rugby Club0
    Scrum Pjack0Mavericks0
    Barhoppers0Beachbums0
    Pelham Jewels0The Flamingos0
    Week 4 3rd November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Crawley Rugby Club0Raiders0
    Mavericks0Special K0
    Beachbums0Scrum Pjack0
    The Flamingos0Barhoppers0
    Bucks Fizz0Pelham Jewels0
    Week 5 10th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Mavericks0
    Special K0Beachbums0
    Scrum Pjack0Barhoppers0
    Pelham Jewels0Crawley Rugby Club0
    Bucks Fizz0The Flamingos0
    Week 6 17th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Beachbums0Raiders0
    Barhoppers0Special K0
    The Flamingos0Scrum Pjack0
    Mavericks0Pelham Jewels0
    Crawley Rugby Club0Bucks Fizz0
    Week 7 24th November 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Barhoppers0
    Special K0Scrum Pjack0
    Pelham Jewels0Beachbums0
    Bucks Fizz0Mavericks0
    Crawley Rugby Club0The Flamingos0
    Week 8 1st December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Scrum Pjack0Raiders0
    The Flamingos0Special K0
    Barhoppers0Pelham Jewels0
    Beachbums0Bucks Fizz0
    Mavericks0Crawley Rugby Club0
    Week 9 8th December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Special K0
    Pelham Jewels0Scrum Pjack0
    Bucks Fizz0Barhoppers0
    Crawley Rugby Club0Beachbums0
    Mavericks0The Flamingos0
    Week 10 15th December 2021
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    The Flamingos0Raiders0
    Pelham Jewels0Special K0
    Bucks Fizz0Scrum Pjack0
    Crawley Rugby Club0Barhoppers0
    Mavericks0Beachbums0
    Week 11 5th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Pelham Jewels0
    Special K0Bucks Fizz0
    Scrum Pjack0Crawley Rugby Club0
    Barhoppers0Mavericks0
    Beachbums0The Flamingos0
    Week 12 12th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Bucks Fizz0Raiders0
    Crawley Rugby Club0Special K0
    Mavericks0Scrum Pjack0
    Beachbums0Barhoppers0
    The Flamingos0Pelham Jewels0
    Week 13 19th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Crawley Rugby Club0
    Special K0Mavericks0
    Scrum Pjack0Beachbums0
    Barhoppers0The Flamingos0
    Pelham Jewels0Bucks Fizz0
    Week 14 26th January 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Mavericks0Raiders0
    Beachbums0Special K0
    Barhoppers0Scrum Pjack0
    Crawley Rugby Club0Pelham Jewels0
    The Flamingos0Bucks Fizz0
    Week 15 2nd February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Beachbums0
    Special K0Barhoppers0
    Scrum Pjack0The Flamingos0
    Pelham Jewels0Mavericks0
    Bucks Fizz0Crawley Rugby Club0
    Week 16 9th February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Barhoppers0Raiders0
    Scrum Pjack0Special K0
    Beachbums0Pelham Jewels0
    Mavericks0Bucks Fizz0
    The Flamingos0Crawley Rugby Club0
    Week 17 16th February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Raiders0Scrum Pjack0
    Special K0The Flamingos0
    Pelham Jewels0Barhoppers0
    Bucks Fizz0Beachbums0
    Crawley Rugby Club0Mavericks0
    Week 18 23rd February 2022
    Home TeamScore Away TeamScore
    Special K0Raiders0
    Scrum Pjack0Pelham Jewels0
    Barhoppers0Bucks Fizz0
    Beachbums0Crawley Rugby Club0
    The Flamingos0Mavericks0